Tuesday, August 16, 2016

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Karenka" on Bubka Magazine









AKB48 Mako Kojima "Karenka"
on Bubka Magazine

Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

No comments: