Thursday, August 25, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe and HKT48 Rino Sashihara "2 Top Gravure" on Shonen Magazine




Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu


AKB48 Mayu Watanabe and HKT48 Rino Sashihara
"2 Top Gravure" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: