Friday, August 12, 2016

AKB48 Minami Minegishi "Under Girls Center" on Young Magazine






AKB48 Minami Minegishi
"Under Girls Center" on Young Magazine

Minami Minegishi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: November 15, 1992
Nickname: Miichan

No comments: