Tuesday, August 30, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Shinsedai Ace" on WPB Magazine







AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Shinsedai Ace" on WPB Magazine

Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

No comments: