Thursday, August 4, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Extreme Androgynic Photo Story" on UTB Magazine












AKB48 Nana Okada "Extreme Androgynic
Photo Story" on UTB Magazine

Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

No comments: