Monday, August 1, 2016

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Kiyoraka na Toiki" on Gravure The Television Magazine









AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Kiyoraka na Toiki"
on Gravure The Television Magazine

Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

No comments: