Wednesday, August 31, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Memi Kakizaki "Hiragana no Kakikata" on WPB Magazine






Keyakizaka46 Memi Kakizaki
"Hiragana no Kakikata" on WPB Magazine

Memi Kakizaki
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: December 2, 2001
Nickname: Memitan

No comments: