Wednesday, August 17, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama "Kakeagaru made Matenai" on Hustle Press
























Neru Nagahama
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: September 4, 1998
Nickname: Neru, Neruson

Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama
"Kakeagaru made Matenai" on Hustle Press

1 comment:

Fahmi Rizal said...

Thank's for upload neru