Tuesday, August 23, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate and Neru Nagahama "Keyakino Natsuyasumi" on Young Magazine



Neru Nagahama
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: September 4, 1998
Nickname: Neru, Neruson

Yurina Hirate
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Nickname: Techi, Hiratechi





Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate and Neru Nagahama
"Keyakino Natsuyasumi" on Young Magazine

No comments: