Monday, August 29, 2016

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Ryou Fuu wo Ukete" on Young Magazine






NMB48 Fuuko Yagura
"Ryou Fuu wo Ukete" on Young Magazine

Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

No comments: