Sunday, August 28, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Bishin" on Brody Magazine
















Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Bishin" on Brody Magazine

Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

No comments: