Monday, August 15, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Tell Me It's Real" on Bubka Magazine












Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Tell Me It's Real" on Bubka Magazine

Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

No comments: