Monday, August 22, 2016

SKE48 Akari Suda "#OOTD" on UTB Magazine












SKE48 Akari Suda "#OOTD" on UTB Magazine

Akari Suda
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: October 31, 1991
Nickname: Akarin, Daasuu

No comments: