Thursday, August 18, 2016

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Through All Eternity" on BLT Graph Magazine











SKE48 Aya Shibata "Through All Eternity"
on BLT Graph Magazine

Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

No comments: