Saturday, August 13, 2016

SKE48 Haruka Futamura "Future Girls Center" on Young Magazine






SKE48 Haruka Futamura
"Future Girls Center" on Young Magazine

Haruka Futamura
SKE48 Team
Birthday: May 4, 1996
Nickname: Harutamu

No comments: