Friday, August 26, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Relax" on Young Animal Magazine










SKE48 Mina Oba "Relax"
on Young Animal Magazine

Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

No comments: