Sunday, September 18, 2016

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Tsuyoku Kedakaki Hito" on EX Taishu Magazine








AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Tsuyoku
Kedakaki Hito" on EX Taishu Magazine

Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

No comments: