Thursday, September 29, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Komiyama and Saya Kawamoto "Ma Cherie" on Bomb Magazine





Haruka Komiyama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: September 12, 1998
Nickname: Komiharu

Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya



AKB48 Haruka Komiyama and Saya Kawamoto
"Ma Cherie" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: