Sunday, September 4, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Hajimete no Umi" on Flash Magazine








AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Hajimete no Umi" on Flash Magazine

Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

No comments: