Monday, September 12, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Junpaku Bikini" on Friday Magazine






AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Junpaku Bikini" on Friday Magazine

Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

No comments: