Tuesday, September 27, 2016

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Higurashi" on BLT Graph Magazine







AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Higurashi"
on BLT Graph Magazine


Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

No comments: