Friday, September 9, 2016

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "You to Pure" on Bubka Magazine









AKB48 Saya Kawamoto
"You to Pure" on Bubka Magazine

Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

No comments: