Tuesday, September 20, 2016

HKT48 Aika Ota "I am Me" on EX Taishu Magazine






HKT48 Aika Ota "I am Me"
on EX Taishu Magazine

Aika Ota
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: December 8, 1994
Nickname: Lovetan

No comments: