Saturday, September 24, 2016

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Millennium Idol" on Young Animal Magazine








HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Millennium Idol"
on Young Animal Magazine

Yuka Tanaka
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 7, 2000
Nickname: Yuutan

No comments: