Monday, September 19, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama "Kanban Musume" on Gravure The Television Magazine











Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama "Kanban Musume"
on Gravure The Television Magazine

Neru Nagahama
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: September 4, 1998
Nickname: Neru, Neruson

No comments: