Thursday, September 8, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Angel White, Noble Black" on Gravure The Television Magazine










Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Angel White,
Noble Black" on Gravure The Television Magazine

Yurina Hirate
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Nickname: Techi, Hiratechi

No comments: