Sunday, September 25, 2016

NMB48 Airi Tanigawa "2016 Summer" on Girls Pedia Magazine








NMB48 Airi Tanigawa
"2016 Summer" on Girls Pedia Magazine


Airi Tanigawa
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: December 5, 1995
Nickname: Airin

No comments: