Friday, September 23, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Extra Photos" for Bubka Magazine









NMB48 Miru Shiroma
"Extra Photos" for Bubka Magazine

Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

No comments: