Saturday, September 17, 2016

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Otona ni Tsuite" on EX Taishu Magazine







NMB48 Ririka Suto
"Otona ni Tsuite" on EX Taishu Magazine

Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

No comments: