Sunday, September 11, 2016

Nogizaka46 Kazumi Takayama "Koikamo Shirenai" on Bomb Magazine










Nogizaka46 Kazumi Takayama
"Koikamo Shirenai" on Bomb Magazine

Kazumi Takayama
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 8, 1994
Nickname: Kazumin

No comments: