Wednesday, September 28, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Don't Stop Mai" on Big Comic Sprits Magazine






Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Don't Stop Mai"
on Big Comic Sprits Magazine


Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

No comments: