Thursday, September 22, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Il Ladro di banmbini" on Young Jump Magazine








Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Il Ladro di banmbini" on Young Jump Magazine

Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

No comments: