Tuesday, September 6, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Next" on Young Gangan Magazine






SKE48 Mina Oba "Next"
on Young Gangan Magazine

Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

No comments: