Friday, October 21, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "22sai no Kesshin" on Friday Magazine








AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"22sai no Kesshin" on Friday Magazine


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

No comments: