Tuesday, October 25, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Hajimete no Keiken" on Flash Magazine





AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Hajimete no
Keiken" on Flash Magazine


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu
\

No comments: