Saturday, October 29, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Hip" on WPB Magazine




AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"Hip" on WPB Magazine


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

No comments: