Sunday, October 2, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe New Photoalbum "Shiraniuchini" Preview



AKB48 Mayu Watanabe New Photoalbum
"Shiraniuchini" Preview


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

No comments: