Friday, October 14, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "After Summer" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine







AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "After Summer"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine


Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

No comments: