Wednesday, October 19, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Gap Jiyuu Jizai" on Young Magazine







AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Gap Jiyuu Jizai" on Young Magazine


Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

No comments: