Wednesday, October 26, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Melody" on Young Champion Magazine










AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Melody"
on Young Champion Magazine


Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

1 comment:

Travis Skuff said...

this post really turns mi-on