Thursday, October 20, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Both Sides Now!" on UTB Magazine










AKB48 Nana Okada
"Both Sides Now!" on UTB Magazine


Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

No comments: