Sunday, October 9, 2016

AKB48 Yui Oguri "Last Angel" on UTB Magazine









AKB48 Yui Oguri "Last Angel"
on UTB Magazine


Yui Oguri
AKB48 Team 8
Birthday: December 26, 2001
Nickname: Yuiyui

No comments: