Wednesday, October 5, 2016

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Happy and Love" on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine





AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Happy and Love"
on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine


Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

No comments: