Thursday, October 13, 2016

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Kyun to Kite" on Shonen Magazine





AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Kyun to Kite" on Shonen Magazine


Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

No comments: