Saturday, October 8, 2016

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Photo Book" on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine














AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Photo Book"
on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine


Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

No comments: