Monday, October 31, 2016

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Kawaii no Tensai" on Young Magazine




HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Kawaii
no Tensai" on Young Magazine


Yuka Tanaka
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 7, 2000
Nickname: Yuutan

No comments: