Sunday, October 23, 2016

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Omoide no Namiuchigiwa" on UTB Magazine









HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Omoide no
Namiuchigiwa" on UTB Magazine


Yuka Tanaka
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 7, 2000
Nickname: Yuutan

No comments: