Wednesday, October 12, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Yui Kobayashi "Kanojo wa Shiranai" on UTB Magazine









Keyakizaka46 Yui Kobayashi
"Kanojo wa Shiranai" on UTB Magazine


Yui Kobayashi
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: October 23, 1999
Nickname: Yuipon

No comments: