Friday, October 7, 2016

NGT48 Rika Nakai "Mitsuketa Princess" on Young Jump Magazine







NGT48 Rika Nakai "Mitsuketa Princess"
on Young Jump Magazine


Rika Nakai
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: August 23, 1997
Nickname: Rikachan, Rikahime

No comments: