Monday, October 17, 2016

NGT48 Rika Nakai "Showroom no Koibito" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine





NGT48 Rika Nakai "Showroom no Koibito"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine


Rika Nakai
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: August 23, 1997
Nickname: Rikachan, Rikahime

No comments: